All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +1)



All times CET (GMT +1) The clock is set for this time.

Todays most popular matches:



All times CET (GMT 1+)

21/01/2017

Channels Schedule



09:30 Golf Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship Channel 60

11:00 Soccer - Friendly Sparta Prague - FK Teplice Channel 3
11:00 Soccer Frydek-Mistek - Poprad Channel 4

11:30 Soccer - Super Lig Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kayserispor Channel 5

13:00 Snooker 2017 Dafabet Masters Snooker Channel 114
13:00 Soccer - LaLiga Espanyol - Granada CF Channel 6
13:00 Soccer FK Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec Channel 7

13:30 Soccer - Championship QPR - Fulham Channel 8
13:30 Soccer - EPL Liverpool - Swansea City Channel 9
13:30 Soccer Rangers - Motherwell Channel 10

14:00 Soccer - Friendly Slavia Prague - Zizkov Channel 11
14:00 Soccer - Super Lig Konyaspor - Rizespor Channel 12
14:00 Handball Japan - Angola Channel 13
14:00 Rugby Clermont - Exeter Chiefs Channel 14
14:00 Rugby Ulster - Bordeaux Begles Channel 15
14:05 Soccer Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas Channel 16

15:00 Soccer - Israel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa Channel 17
15:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Lens - Nimes Channel 18
15:00 Soccer Entella - Frosinone Channel 1

15:25 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 19

15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Darmstadt - Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 20
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga FC Augsburg - TSG Hoffenheim Channel 21
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund Channel 22
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Schalke - FC Ingolstadt Channel 23
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV Channel 24

16:00 Soccer - Championship Newcastle United - Rotherham Channel 25
16:00 Soccer - EPL Bournemouth - Watford Channel 26
16:00 Soccer - EPL Crystal Palace - Everton Channel 27
16:00 Soccer - EPL Middlesbrough - West Ham Channel 28
16:00 Soccer - EPL Stoke City - Manchester United Channel 29
16:00 Soccer - EPL West Brom - Sunderland Channel 30
16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Real Oviedo - Valladolid Channel 31
16:00 Soccer Aberdeen - Stranraer Channel 32
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Assat - SaiPa Channel 33
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Jukurit - JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 34
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Karpat Oulu - KalPa Kuopio Channel 35
16:00 Hockey - Liiga KooKoo - Lukko Rauma Channel 36
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Pelicans - IFK Helsinki Channel 37
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Tappara Tampere - TPS Turku Channel 38
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Vaasan Sport - Hameenlinna Channel 39
16:00 Hockey - SHL Djurgardens - Leksands Channel 40
16:00 Hockey - SHL Linkoping HC - Rogle Channel 41
16:00 Hockey - SHL Lulea Hockey - Farjestad BK Channel 42
16:00 Hockey - SHL Skelleftea AIK - Brynas Channel 43
16:00 Handball Norway - FYR Macedonia Channel 44
16:00 Handball Poland - Tunisia Channel 45
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Real Madrid - Malaga Channel 46
16:15 Rugby Sale Sharks - Scarlets Channel 47
16:15 Rugby Saracens - RC Toulonnais Channel 48

17:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana Channel 49
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nantes - Paris SG Channel 50
17:00 Soccer - Portugal FC Porto - Rio Ave Channel 51
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Bursaspor - Adanaspor AS Channel 52
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Kardemir Karabuk - Galatasaray Channel 53
17:00 Soccer Al Shabab - Ittihad Kalba Channel 54
17:00 Soccer Ghana - Mali Channel 55
17:15 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv Channel 56

18:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem Channel 57
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Huesca - Alcorcon Channel 61
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Lugo - Gimnastic Channel 62
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Rayo Vallecano - Elche Channel 63
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Tenerife - Cordoba Channel 64
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Chievo - Fiorentina Channel 65
18:00 NCAAB Vanderbilt vs #19 Florida *CBS* Channel 66
18:00 NCAAB Syracuse vs #15 Notre Dame *ESPN* Channel 67
18:00 NCAAB Georgia vs Texas A&M *ESPN2* Channel 68
18:00 NCAAB Nebraska vs Rutgers *ESPNU* Channel 69
18:00 NCAAB Penn State vs #21 Purdue *BTN* Channel 70
18:00 NCAAB #9 North Carolina vs Boston College *ACCN* Channel 71
18:00 NCAAB Providence vs #1 Villanova *FOX* Channel 72
18:00 Basketball Bremerhaven - Ulm Channel 73
18:00 Handball France - Iceland Channel 74
18:15 Soccer TNS - Barry Channel 75

18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 76
18:30 Soccer - Championship Barnsley - Leeds Channel 77
18:30 Soccer - EPL Manchester City - Tottenham Channel 78
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam Channel 79
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga CD Alaves - Leganes Channel 80
18:30 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi FC Channel 81
18:30 Hockey - SHL HV71 Jonkoping - Orebro Channel 82
18:30 Hockey - SHL Vaxjo Lakers - Karlskrona Channel 83
18:30 NCAAB Fordham vs Massachusetts *NBCSN* Channel 84
18:30 Rugby Leicester Tigers - Glasgow Warriors Channel 85
18:30 Rugby Munster - Racing 92 Channel 86

19:00 NCAAB Tulsa vs South Florida *ESPNEWS* Channel 87
19:00 NCAAB Denver vs IUPUI *ESPN3* Channel 88
19:15 Soccer - Portugal Maritimo - Sporting Lisbon Channel 89

19:30 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 90
19:30 NCAAB Miami (OH) vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 91
19:30 NCAAB Navy vs Army *CBSSN* Channel 92
19:45 Soccer - Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden Channel 93
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Den Haag - PEC Zwolle Channel 94
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Feyenoord - Willem II Channel 95

20:00 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - Lokeren Channel 96
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende Channel 97
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 UCAM Murcia - Real Zaragoza Channel 98
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 99
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Toulouse Channel 1
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Caen - Nancy Channel 2
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Dijon - Lille Channel 3
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Guingamp - Rennes Channel 4
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Metz - Montpellier Channel 5
20:00 Soccer Egypt - Uganda Channel 6
20:00 NCAAB Dartmouth vs Harvard Channel 7
20:00 NCAAB Texas vs #2 Kansas *CBS* Channel 8
20:00 NCAAB #12 Louisville vs #10 Florida State *ESPN* Channel 9
20:00 NCAAB Iowa State vs Oklahoma *ESPN2* Channel 10
20:00 NCAAB Oklahoma State vs Texas Tech *ESPNU* Channel 11
20:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs #16 Virginia *ACCN* Channel 12
20:00 NCAAB Wake Forest vs NC State *ACCN* Channel 13
20:00 NCAAB #13 Butler vs DePaul *FS1* Channel 14
20:00 NCAAB Mercer vs Western Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 15
20:00 Basketball Obradoiro CAB - Tenerife Channel 16
20:00 Snooker 2017 Dafabet Masters Snooker Channel 114
20:15 NCAAB Illinois vs Michigan *BTN* Channel 17
20:15 NCAAB Coastal Carolina vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 18

20:30 Soccer - Belgium Eupen - Genk Channel 19
20:30 NCAAB Marquette vs #7 Creighton *FS1* Channel 20
20:30 NCAAB Ball State vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 21
20:30 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Buffalo *ESPN3* Channel 22
20:30 NCAAB Rhode Island vs Duquesne *NBCSN* Channel 23
20:30 Basketball Oldenburg - Frankfurt Channel 24
20:30 Basketball Tubingen - Jena Channel 25
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie FC Groningen - Vitesse Channel 26
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Valencia Channel 27
20:45 Soccer - Serie A AC Milan - Napoli Channel 28
20:45 Handball Brazil - Spain Channel 29
20:45 Handball Russia - Slovenia Channel 30

21:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 31
21:00 NCAAB Bradley vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 32
21:00 NCAAB Central Connecticut vs St Francis (PA) *ESPN3* Channel 33
21:00 NCAAB Indiana State vs Wichita State *ESPN3* Channel 34
21:00 Rugby La Rochelle - Treviso Channel 35
21:00 Golf Career Builder Challenge Channel 60

21:30 Soccer - Portugal Arouca - Boavista Channel 36
21:30 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Missouri *SECN* Channel 37

22:00 NCAAB #14 Arizona vs #3 UCLA *CBS* Channel 38
22:00 NCAAB Michigan State vs Indiana *ESPN* Channel 39
22:00 NCAAB Alabama vs Auburn *ESPN2* Channel 40
22:00 NCAAB Colorado vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 41
22:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Loyola (CHI) *ESPN3* Channel 42
22:00 NCAAB Omaha vs Oral Roberts *ESPN3* Channel 43
22:00 NCAAB South Carolina Upstate vs Stetson *ESPN3* Channel 44
22:00 NCAAB VMI vs Furman *ESPN3* Channel 45
22:00 NCAAB #20 Cincinnati vs Tulane *CBSSN* Channel 46

22:30 NCAAB #17 Wisconsin vs Minnesota *BTN* Channel 47
22:30 NCAAB Campbell vs UNC Asheville *ESPN3* Channel 48
22:30 NCAAB Ohio vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 49

23:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Boston Celtics Channel 50
23:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 51
23:00 Soccer Peru U20 - Bolivia U20 Channel 52
23:00 NCAAB Appalachian State vs Georgia Southern *ESPN3* Channel 53
23:00 NCAAB Samford vs Chattanooga *ESPN3* Channel 54
23:00 NCAAB The Citadel vs UNC Greensboro *ESPN3* Channel 55
23:00 NCAAB Rice vs Southern Mississippi *CBSU* Channel 56

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 57
23:30 NCAAB Fort Wayne vs South Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 61
23:30 NCAAB Louisiana Monroe vs UT-Arlington *ESPN3* Channel 62

00:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Detroit Pistons Channel 63
00:00 NCAAB #24 South Carolina vs #5 Kentucky *ESPN* Channel 64
00:00 NCAAB #7 West Virginia vs Kansas State *ESPN2* Channel 65
00:00 NCAAB Houston vs SMU *ESPNU* Channel 66
00:00 NCAAB Mississippi State vs Tennessee *SECN* Channel 67
00:00 NCAAB Stanford vs #11 Oregon *PAC12* Channel 68
00:00 NCAAB Fresno State vs Nevada *CBSSN* Channel 69
00:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs Marshall *ASN* Channel 70
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Cruz Azul - Monterrey Channel 71

00:55 Golf Champions: Mitsubishi Electric Championship Channel 60

01:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 72
01:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 73
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 74
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 75
01:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs New York Islanders Channel 76
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 77
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 78
01:00 NCAAB Saint Joseph's vs Penn Channel 79
01:00 NCAAB Cornell vs Columbia *ESPN3* Channel 80
01:00 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs Jacksonville *ESPN3* Channel 81
01:00 NCAAB Lipscomb vs North Florida *ESPN3* Channel 82
01:00 NCAAB NJIT vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPN3* Channel 83
01:00 NCAAB Toledo vs Kent State *ESPN3* Channel 84
01:00 NCAAB Winthrop vs Liberty *ESPN3* Channel 85
01:00 NCAAB Middle Tennessee vs Florida Atlantic *CUSA* Channel 86
01:00 NCAAB North Texas vs Louisiana Tech *CUSA* Channel 87
01:00 NCAAB UAB vs Florida International *CUSA* Channel 88
01:15 Soccer Argentina U20 - Uruguay U20 Channel 89

01:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Miami Heat Channel 90
01:30 NBA Phoenix Suns vs New York Knicks Channel 91

00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena Channel 115
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena Channel 116
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Hisense Arena Channel 117
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Show Court 2 Channel 118
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Show Court 3 Channel 119

02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 92
02:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 93
02:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Dallas Stars Channel 94
02:00 NCAAB #6 Baylor vs TCU *ESPNU* Channel 95
02:00 NCAAB Utah vs Washington *PAC12* Channel 96
02:00 NCAAB Drake vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 97
02:00 NCAAB Northern Iowa vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 98
02:00 NCAAB Portland vs #4 Gonzaga *ESPN3* Channel 99
02:00 NCAAB Troy vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 100
02:00 NCAAB Wyoming vs New Mexico *CBSSN* Channel 1
02:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Charlotte *STV* Channel 2
02:00 Soccer - Mexico Monarcas - Santos Laguna Channel 3
02:00 Soccer - Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America Channel 4
02:06 Soccer - Mexico Club Leon - U.N.A.M.- Pumas Channel 5
02:15 NCAAB Miami vs #18 Duke *ESPN* Channel 6

02:30 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 7
02:30 NCAAB LSU vs Arkansas *SECN* Channel 8
02:30 NCAAB Stephen F. Austin vs Incarnate Word *ESPN3* Channel 9

03:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Utah Jazz Channel 10
03:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Denver Nuggets Channel 11
03:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Chicago Bulls Channel 12
03:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Minnesota Wild Channel 13
03:00 NCAAB Seattle vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 14
03:00 NCAAB UMKC vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 15
03:00 NCAAB UT San Antonio vs UTEP *CBSU* Channel 16

04:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Calgary Flames Channel 17
04:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs Cal Poly *ESPNU* Channel 18
04:00 Soccer - Mexico Necaxa - Pachuca Channel 19
04:06 Soccer - Mexico Guadalajara Chivas - Club Tijuana Channel 20

04:30 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs San Jose Sharks Channel 21
04:30 NCAAB California vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 22

05:00 NCAAB Pepperdine vs #23 Saint Mary's ** Channel 23

05:59 NCAAB UC Davis vs Hawai'i Channel 24

Extrafreetv.com - Watch Live Stream Sport and Tv shows online. Streaming Amusement from TV Channels like ABC, Animal Planet, AXN, BBC, CBS, CNN, CW, DISCOVERY CHANNEL, ESPN AMERICA, ESPN, ESPN2, EUROSPORT, FOX, FX, HBO, MTV, NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC, NBC, SHOWTIME, SKY SPORTS, SPIKE TV, USA NETWORK, TBS, TLC, TNT, Versus and Lots of Extra free TV Channels. You also have opportunities to watch live Sport like Boxing, Basketball, NBA, Baseball, MLB, Football, NFL, Tennis ATP and WTA, Fussball, Snooker, Bundesliga, Premier League, Hockey, NHL, College Football, NCCA, Golf, PGA, Motorsport, Nascar, Formula 1, Cricket, Handball, Volley here in live flash streaming. We Are Embedding Live Streams from simple tv, mms, M3u8, Justin.tv, Streaming URL, SOPCAST, Acestream!. So here are always opportunities to get working live feeds and streams for any sports you want to watch!. We also have Streams in xmbc , kodi, mobile, android, Sopcast, Ustream, connectcast, fromhot, ipod, firstrow, zerocast, streamlive.to - all you need is Adobe Flashplayer or Puffin Browser for Mobiles. We Always strive for to get you the best possible HD Streams to watch Live Sports Online. No need to pay for any service just enjoy streaming live Television, Videos and Sports.


Disclaimer - Extrafreetv.com is absolutely legal and includes simplest links to other websites on the Internet that make the embedded feature available like justin.tv, ustream.tv.. We do not host or upload any video/media files, Extrafreetv.com is not responsible for the legality of the content of other linked sites. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners/hosters.