All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +1)



All times CET (GMT +1) The clock is set for this time.

Todays most popular matches:


All times CET (GMT 1+)

10/12/2016

Channels Schedule


04:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 91

04:30 NBA New York Knicks vs Sacramento Kings Channel 92
04:30 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 93

07:35 Soccer Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners Channel 4

09:00 Boxing Joseph Parker vs. Andy Ruiz Jr Channel 94
09:15 Rugby Seven's World Series - South Africa Channel 1

09:50 Soccer Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory Channel 4

10:00 Golf Dubai Ladies Masters Channel 60
10:00 Golf Dubai Ladies Masters Channel 60

12:00 Soccer - Slovenia Aluminij - NK Celje Channel 2
12:00 Soccer Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets Channel 3
12:00 Soccer Slavia Sofia - Montana Channel 4

12:45 Soccer - Portugal Belenenses - Maritimo Channel 5

13:00 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Bochum - Munich 1860 Channel 6
13:00 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern - Aue Channel 7
13:00 Soccer - LaLiga Osasuna - Barcelona Channel 8
13:00 Soccer - Ukraine Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava Channel 9
13:00 Hockey - KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun Red Star Channel 10

13:30 Soccer - EPL Watford - Everton Channel 11

14:00 Soccer - Slovenia ND Gorica - Radomlje Channel 12
14:00 Soccer - Super Lig Rizespor - Kasimpasa Channel 13
14:00 Soccer Vereya - Levski Sofia Channel 14
14:00 Rugby Ulster - Clermont Channel 15

15:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin Channel 16
15:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Strasbourg - Lens Channel 17
15:00 Soccer - Romania Pandurii - Gaz Metan Medias Channel 18
15:00 Soccer Cibalia - Hajduk Split Channel 19
15:00 Soccer Vicenza - Verona Channel 20
15:00 Rugby Zebre - Stade Toulousain Channel 21

15:25 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 22

15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga 1. FC Koln - Borussia Dortmund Channel 23
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg Channel 24
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt - RB Leipzig Channel 25
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Hamburger SV - FC Augsburg Channel 26
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga SC Freiburg - Darmstadt Channel 27
15:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna - Termalica B-B. Channel 28
15:30 Hockey - KHL Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Channel 29

16:00 Soccer - Austria SCR Altach - AC Wolfsberger Channel 30
16:00 Soccer - Championship Huddersfield - Bristol City Channel 31
16:00 Soccer - EPL Arsenal - Stoke City Channel 32
16:00 Soccer - EPL Burnley - Bournemouth Channel 33
16:00 Soccer - EPL Hull City - Crystal Palace Channel 34
16:00 Soccer - EPL Swansea City - Sunderland Channel 35
16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Gimnastic - Rayo Vallecano Channel 36
16:00 Soccer - Scotland Rangers - Hearts Channel 37
16:00 Soccer - Slovenia Rudar - FC Koper Channel 38
16:00 Soccer Lyngby - Silkeborg Channel 39
16:00 Hockey - KHL Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava Channel 40
16:00 Hockey - Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla - Karpat Oulu Channel 41
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Pelicans - KooKoo Channel 42
16:00 Hockey - Liiga TPS Turku - Ilves Channel 43
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Tappara Tampere - KalPa Kuopio Channel 44
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Vaasan Sport - SaiPa Channel 45
16:00 Hockey - SHL Djurgardens - Leksands Channel 46
16:00 Hockey - SHL Frolunda Gothenburg - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 47
16:00 Hockey - SHL HV71 Jonkoping - Linkoping HC Channel 48
16:00 Hockey - SHL Karlskrona - Lulea Hockey Channel 49
16:00 Hockey Tingsryds - Vasterviks IK Channel 50
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Real Sociedad - Valencia Channel 51
16:15 Rugby Munster - Leicester Tigers Channel 52
16:15 Rugby Racing 92 - Glasgow Warriors Channel 53

16:30 Soccer Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Channel 54

16:55 Soccer - Slovenia NK Domzale - NK Maribor Channel 55

17:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Channel 56
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Monaco Channel 57
17:00 Soccer - Romania FC Botosani - CSM Iasi Channel 61
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Besiktas - Bursaspor Channel 62
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Genclerbirligi - Basaksehir Channel 63
17:00 Soccer Istra 1961 - NK Osijek Channel 64
17:00 Golf PNC Father Son Challenge Channel 60
17:15 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Channel 65

17:30 Hockey - Liiga Assat - Lukko Rauma Channel 66
17:30 NCAAB Temple vs DePaul *ESPNU* Channel 67
17:45 Soccer - Switzerland FC Vaduz - Lausanne Channel 68

18:00 Soccer - Belgium Eupen - Charleroi Channel 70
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock - Ruch Chorzow Channel 71
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Elche - Getafe Channel 72
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Huesca - UCAM Murcia Channel 73
18:00 Soccer - Serbia FK Crvena zvezda - Radnicki Nis Channel 74
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Crotone - Pescara Channel 75
18:00 NCAAB #1 Villanova vs #23 Notre Dame *CBS* Channel 76
18:00 NCAAB #20 Arizona vs Missouri *ESPN2* Channel 78
18:00 NCAAB Saint Peter's vs Maryland *BTN* Channel 79
18:00 NCAAB Boston University vs Syracuse *ACCN* Channel 80
18:00 NCAAB Massachusetts vs Providence *FS1* Channel 81
18:00 NCAAB Cleveland State vs #18 Purdue *ESPN3* Channel 82
18:00 NCAAB Detroit Mercy vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 83
18:00 NCAAF South Dakota State vs North Dakota State *ESPN* Channel 84

18:30 Soccer - Austria SV Mattersburg - FC Trenkwalder Admira Channel 85
18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Hertha Berlin - SV Werder Bremen Channel 86
18:30 Soccer - Championship Preston - Blackburn Channel 87
18:30 Soccer - EPL Leicester City - Manchester City Channel 88
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen - Den Haag Channel 89
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Las Palmas - Leganes Channel 90
18:30 Hockey - SHL Brynas - Farjestad BK Channel 91
18:30 Hockey - SHL Orebro - Rogle Channel 92
18:30 Rugby Saracens - Sale Sharks Channel 93

19:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 94
19:00 NCAAB James Madison vs Western Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 95
19:00 NCAAB UAB vs Memphis *ESPN3* Channel 96
19:00 Golf PGA Tour Franklin Templeton Shootout Channel 60
19:15 Soccer - Portugal Chaves - Moreirense Channel 97

19:30 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa Channel 98
19:30 Soccer - Romania Dinamo Bucuresti - Targu Mures Channel 99
19:30 NCAAB Rhode Island vs Houston *ESPNU* Channel 100
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Heerenveen - Excelsior Channel 2
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie PSV - G.A. Eagles Channel 3

20:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense Channel 4
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Levante - Tenerife Channel 5
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 6
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bastia - Metz Channel 7
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Lille - Montpellier Channel 8
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nancy - Angers Channel 9
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nantes - Caen Channel 10
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Toulouse - Lorient Channel 11
20:00 Soccer - Switzerland Basel - St. Gallen Channel 12
20:00 NCAAB VMI vs #15 West Virginia ** Channel 13
20:00 NCAAB La Salle vs Georgetown *ESPN2* Channel 14
20:00 NCAAB Tennessee Tech vs Michigan State *BTN* Channel 15
20:00 NCAAB Texas Southern vs #11 Louisville *ACCN* Channel 16
20:00 NCAAB #17 Wisconsin vs Marquette *FS1* Channel 17
20:00 NCAAB Coppin State vs Buffalo *ESPN3* Channel 18
20:00 NCAAB Eastern Kentucky vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 19
20:00 NCAAB George Mason vs Penn *ESPN3* Channel 20
20:00 NCAAB Georgia Southwestern vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 21
20:00 NCAAB Loyola (MD) vs Binghamton *ESPN3* Channel 22
20:00 NCAAB Ohio vs Iona *ESPN3* Channel 23
20:00 NCAAB Princeton vs Liberty *ESPN3* Channel 24
20:00 NCAAB Sam Houston State vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 25
20:00 NCAAB St Francis (BKN) vs Canisius *ESPN3* Channel 26
20:00 NCAAB Virginia-Wise vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPN3* Channel 27
20:00 NCAAF Wofford vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 28

20:30 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - KV Mechelen Channel 29
20:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow - Cracovia Krakow Channel 30
20:30 NCAAB Penn State vs Pittsburgh *CBSSN* Channel 31
20:30 Basketball Giessen - Ludwigsburg Channel 32
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie PEC Zwolle - Willem II Channel 33
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna Channel 34
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Sampdoria - Lazio Channel 35

21:00 Soccer - Argentina San Lorenzo - Union de Santa Fe Channel 36
21:00 Soccer - Argentina Talleres Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys Channel 37
21:00 Soccer - Argentina Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Rafaela Channel 38
21:00 NCAAB Austin vs Lamar *ESPN3* Channel 39
21:00 NCAAB Eastern Illinois vs Western Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 40
21:00 NCAAB Tennessee-Martin vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 41
21:00 NCAAF Navy vs Army *CBS* Channel 42
21:05 NCAAB Jackson State vs Drake *ESPN3* Channel 43
21:15 NCAAB Nebraska vs #3 Kansas *ESPN* Channel 44

21:30 Soccer - Portugal Boavista - Guimaraes Channel 45
21:30 NCAAB IUPUI vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 46

22:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 47
22:00 NCAAB Wichita State vs Oklahoma *ESPN2* Channel 48
22:00 NCAAB Houston Baptist vs #9 Indiana *BTN* Channel 49
22:00 NCAAB Mercer vs Clemson *ACCN* Channel 50
22:00 NCAAB Tennessee State vs NC State *ACCN* Channel 51
22:00 NCAAB Milwaukee vs Loyola (CHI) *ESPN3* Channel 52
22:00 NCAAB Murray State vs Evansville *ESPN3* Channel 53
22:00 NCAAF Richmond vs Eastern Washington *ESPN3* Channel 55
22:00 MMA GLORY Collision: Rico Verhoeven vs Badr Hari Channel 54

22:30 NCAAB #22 Cincinnati vs #16 Butler *FS1* Channel 56

23:00 NCAAB Maryland-Eastern Shore vs UCF *ESPN3* Channel 57
23:00 NCAAB Morehead State vs Lipscomb *ESPN3* Channel 61
23:00 NCAAB Oklahoma State vs Tulsa *CBSSN* Channel 62
23:15 Soccer - Argentina Gimnasia LP - Belgrano Channel 63
23:15 NCAAB #5 Duke vs UNLV *ESPN* Channel 64

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 65
23:30 Soccer Everton - CD Antofagasta Channel 66
23:30 NCAAB North Florida vs Arkansas *SECN* Channel 67
23:30 NCAAB Utah vs #13 Xavier *FOX* Channel 68

00:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs Texas *ESPN2* Channel 69
00:00 NCAAB Connecticut vs Ohio State *BTN* Channel 70
00:00 Soccer - Argentina Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca Channel 71

00:30 UFC UFC 206: Early Preliminairies Channel 1

01:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Orlando Magic Channel 72
01:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Washington Wizards Channel 73
01:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Indiana Pacers Channel 74
01:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 75
01:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 76
01:00 NHL New York Islanders vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 77
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 78
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Boston Bruins Channel 79
01:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Florida Panthers Channel 80
01:00 NCAAB Army vs Monmouth *ESPN3* Channel 81
01:00 NCAAB Miles vs Samford *ESPN3* Channel 82
01:00 NCAAB Rutgers vs Stony Brook *ESPN3* Channel 83
01:00 NCAAB South Alabama vs Stetson *ESPN3* Channel 84
01:00 NCAAB Arizona State vs San Diego State *CBSSN* Channel 85

01:30 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 86

02:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Houston Rockets Channel 87
02:00 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 88
02:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Chicago Bulls Channel 89
02:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 90
02:00 NCAAB Akron vs #8 Gonzaga ** Channel 91
02:00 NCAAB Michigan vs #2 UCLA *ESPN2* Channel 92
02:00 NCAAB South Carolina State vs Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 93
02:00 NCAAB North Dakota vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 94
02:00 NCAAB Texas A&M-Intl vs Incarnate Word *ESPN3* Channel 95
02:00 NCAAB Valparaiso vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 96
02:00 NCAAB Washington State vs Kansas State *ESPN3* Channel 97
02:00 Soccer Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders Channel 98
02:00 UFC UFC 206: Preliminairies Channel 1

02:30 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 99

03:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Utah Jazz Channel 100
03:00 NCAAB Chicago State vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 2
03:00 NCAAB UIC vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 3
03:00 Boxing Terence Crawford vs. John Molina Channel 4

03:30 NCAAB New Mexico vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 5

04:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Calgary Flames Channel 6
04:00 NCAAB Colorado vs BYU *ESPN2* Channel 7
04:00 Boxing David Emanuel Peralta vs Berlin Abreu: Mexico vs Germany Channel 8
04:00 Boxing Jesus Cuellar vs. Abner Mares Channel 9
04:00 UFC UFC 206: Max Holloway vs Anthony Pettis Channel 1

04:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 10
04:30 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs San Jose Sharks Channel 11
04:30 NCAAB UC Davis vs California *PAC12* Channel 12

05:00 Boxing Julio Cesar Chavez Jr vs Dominik Britsch Channel 13

Extrafreetv.com - Watch Live Stream Sport and Tv shows online. Streaming Amusement from TV Channels like ABC, Animal Planet, AXN, BBC, CBS, CNN, CW, DISCOVERY CHANNEL, ESPN AMERICA, ESPN, ESPN2, EUROSPORT, FOX, FX, HBO, MTV, NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC, NBC, SHOWTIME, SKY SPORTS, SPIKE TV, USA NETWORK, TBS, TLC, TNT, Versus and Lots of Extra free TV Channels. You also have opportunities to watch live Sport like Boxing, Basketball, NBA, Baseball, MLB, Football, NFL, Tennis ATP and WTA, Fussball, Snooker, Bundesliga, Premier League, Hockey, NHL, College Football, NCCA, Golf, PGA, Motorsport, Nascar, Formula 1, Cricket, Handball, Volley here in live flash streaming. We Are Embedding Live Streams from simple tv, mms, M3u8, Justin.tv, Streaming URL, SOPCAST, Acestream!. So here are always opportunities to get working live feeds and streams for any sports you want to watch!. We also have Streams in xmbc , kodi, mobile, android, Sopcast, Ustream, connectcast, fromhot, ipod, firstrow, zerocast, streamlive.to - all you need is Adobe Flashplayer or Puffin Browser for Mobiles. We Always strive for to get you the best possible HD Streams to watch Live Sports Online. No need to pay for any service just enjoy streaming live Television, Videos and Sports.


Disclaimer - Extrafreetv.com is absolutely legal and includes simplest links to other websites on the Internet that make the embedded feature available like justin.tv, ustream.tv.. We do not host or upload any video/media files, Extrafreetv.com is not responsible for the legality of the content of other linked sites. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners/hosters.